12 Malík Michal

#
12
Jméno
Malík Michal
Post
Útočník
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Kosořice
Předchozí týmy
SK Rejšice
Leagues
IV. třída, Okresní přebor
Sezóny
2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021, 2021/2022, 2022/2023
Věk
30

IV. třída

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2017/2018TJ Sokol Kosořice0001
Celkem-0001

Okresní přebor

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2017/2018TJ Sokol Kosořice65026
2018/2019TJ Sokol Kosořice186026
2019/2020TJ Sokol Kosořice86111
2020/2021TJ Sokol Kosořice4108
2021/2022TJ Sokol Kosořice166121
2022/2023TJ Sokol Kosořice150012
Celkem-67242104

Výsledky

4 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

1 - 2

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

2 - 2

SKP Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín

3 - 3

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Řepov

0 - 3

SK Bezno-Sovínky "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

9 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A"

3 - 4

FK Krnsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

1 - 5

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 2

FK Zdětín "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

1 - 7

FC Mukařov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou "B"

3 - 1

SK Jizeran Doubrava — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 3

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav

2 - 2

Dolnobousovský SK "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko "A"

0 - 5

Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

4 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 4

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Mukařov

0 - 0

SK Benátky n/Jizerou "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá p/Bezdězem

5 - 0

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A"

3 - 1

FK Krnsko "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Mukařov

3 - 3

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

2 - 2

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A"

6 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Horky n/J. "B"

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava "A"

1 - 7

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice - SK Meteor K. Hlavno

4 - 4

Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kněžmost — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

3 - 2

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Mukařov

3 - 1

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou "B"

2 - 0

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

4 - 1

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

5 - 3

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 1

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá p/Bezdězem

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

3 - 1

SK Jizeran Doubrava "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

0 - 0

TJ ZD K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

2 - 0

SK Kosmonosy "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav

0 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Všejany

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kněžmost — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Sokol Březno

3 - 4

FK Zdětín "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

3 - 2

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Řepov

4 - 3

Dolnobousovský SK "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava "A"

0 - 1

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ ZD Kostelní Hlavno

1 - 0

FK Krnsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy "B"

2 - 2

SK Bělá pod Bezdězem "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

0 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" — TJ Sokol Jabkenice

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice "A"

4 - 1

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Jizeran Doubrava "A"

1 - 0

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kněžmost

3 - 1

Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Chotětov "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — TJ Sokol Řepov

0 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — Sportovní klub Kosmonosy "B"

2 - 1

SK Bezno-Sovínky "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Rejšice "B"

0 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Bakov nad Jizerou "A"

3 - 0

FK Zdětín "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - SK Bělá pod Bezdězem "A"

2 - 4

Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice "A" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

4 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - FK Dlouhá Lhota

3 - 4

SK Jizeran Doubrava "A" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

5 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno

3 - 0

Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kněžmost - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

0 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Chotětov "A"

1 - 3

Sportovní klub Kosmonosy "B" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

5 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - SK Bezno-Sovínky "A"

2 - 0

SK Rejšice "B" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

2 - 0

SK Bakov nad Jizerou "A" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - FK Zdětín "A"

0 - 5

TJ Sokol Řepov - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"