Mladší přípravka U9, sk. 7 2022/2023

6 - 1

SK Bezno-Sovínky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

4 - 4

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky

4 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

8 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B"

12 - 0

SK Bezno-Sovínky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

7 - 2

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

12 - 1

SK Bezno-Sovínky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 1

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 4

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

FK Krnsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 7

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá p/Bezdězem

2 - 15

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

7 - 0

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

13 - 0

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav

5 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá p/Bezdězem

5 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

2 - 5

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

9 - 5

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

10:00

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava

10:30

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Pěčice

11:00

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Horky

2 - 2

SK Jizeran Doubrava — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Pěčice

6 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Horky

0 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava

3 - 7

FC Horky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 10

TJ Sokol Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 22

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava

10:30

FC Horky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 8

TJ Sokol Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 9

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Horky

5 - 6

FK Dobrovice "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

11 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B"

6 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Horky

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice "B"

8 - 4

FC Horky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 7

FK Dobrovice "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice