16 Sedláček Marek

#
16
Jméno
Sedláček Marek
Post
Obránce
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Kosořice
Předchozí týmy
SK Rejšice
Leagues
Okresní přebor
Sezóny
2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021, 2021/2022
Věk
44

Okresní přebor

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2017/2018TJ Sokol Kosořice00011
2018/2019TJ Sokol Kosořice06019
2019/2020TJ Sokol Kosořice0205
2020/2021TJ Sokol Kosořice0102
2021/2022TJ Sokol Kosořice0006
Celkem-09043

Výsledky

1 - 7

FC Mukařov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Sokol Březno

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav

0 - 5

Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 0

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A"

3 - 1

FK Krnsko "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Mukařov

3 - 3

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A"

6 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Horky n/J. "B"

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

3 - 2

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou "B"

2 - 0

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

4 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

4 - 1

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

5 - 3

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 1

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

3 - 1

SK Jizeran Doubrava "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

2 - 0

SK Kosmonosy "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

0 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Všejany

4 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Hrubý Jeseník

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kněžmost — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Sokol Březno

3 - 4

FK Zdětín "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

3 - 2

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 3

Dolnobousovský SK "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava "A"

3 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy "B"

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Jizeran Doubrava "A"

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kněžmost

3 - 1

Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Chotětov "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

0 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — Sportovní klub Kosmonosy "B"

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Rejšice "B"

0 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Bakov nad Jizerou "A"

3 - 0

FK Zdětín "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

4 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - FK Dlouhá Lhota

3 - 4

SK Jizeran Doubrava "A" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

2 - 0

SK Rejšice "B" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

2 - 0

SK Bakov nad Jizerou "A" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - FK Zdětín "A"