Koch Laura

#
Jméno
Koch Laura
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Kosořice
Leagues
Mladší přípravka, Mladší žáci, Starší přípravka
Sezóny
2020/2021, 2021/2022, 2022/2023
Věk
10

Mladší přípravka

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2020/2021TJ Sokol Kosořice1009
2021/2022TJ Sokol Kosořice140029
2022/2023TJ Sokol Kosořice0000
Celkem-150038

Mladší žáci

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2022/2023TJ Sokol Kosořice00010
Celkem-00010

Starší přípravka

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2021/2022TJ Sokol Kosořice0000
Celkem-0000

Výsledky

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Židněves/Sokol Březno

1 - 2

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Klášter n/J.

0 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

10 - 1

Dolnobousovský SK/Kněžmost — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Klášter n/J.

0 - 4

SK Židněves/Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Jabkenice

1 - 3

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

SK Bakov n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 13

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav

11 - 2

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

10 - 1

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 4

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

13 - 2

SK Benátky n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 10

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou

12 - 4

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 4

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice "B"

5 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice

4 - 7

TJF Čechie Čejetice "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 5

TJF Čechie Čejetice "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 18

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

12 - 4

SKP Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

0 - 0

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "B"

7 - 2

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 4

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "B"

4 - 5

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 9

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 10

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "B"

4 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

6 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

4 - 12

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 5

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

10 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

1 - 4

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

17 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

7 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice