Hladký Vojtěch

#
Jméno
Hladký Vojtěch
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Kosořice
Leagues
Mladší přípravka, Starší přípravka
Sezóny
2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021
Věk
11

Mladší přípravka

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2017/2018TJ Sokol Kosořice00010
2018/2019TJ Sokol Kosořice00031
Celkem-00041

Starší přípravka

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2019/2020TJ Sokol Kosořice00011
2020/2021TJ Sokol Kosořice0001
Celkem-00012

Výsledky

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice - SK Židněves/Březno

8 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "A"

8 - 2

FK Dobrovice "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Struhy

8 - 2

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 2

FK Dlouhá Lhota "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Pěčice

4 - 5

Sportfotbal cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou

7 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Jabkenice

3 - 17

SK Rejšice / TJ Žerčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 2

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 11

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy "A"

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

2 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

4 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

3 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

3 - 1

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

3 - 6

SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 5

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

4 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

3 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

5 - 5

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

3 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 7

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 9

SK Bakov n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

3 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

9 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

3 - 3

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 1

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

2 - 7

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 6

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

11 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

3 - 4

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 8

SK Bakov nad Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 6

SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

14 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno

8 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov nad Jizerou

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov

2 - 4

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 0

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 0

SK Bakov nad Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov