Darmoš Petr

#
Jméno
Darmoš Petr
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Kosořice
Leagues
Mladší přípravka, Starší přípravka
Sezóny
2020/2021, 2021/2022, 2022/2023
Věk
8

25

Mladší přípravka

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2020/2021TJ Sokol Kosořice1009
2021/2022TJ Sokol Kosořice60029
2022/2023TJ Sokol Kosořice140024
Celkem-210062

Starší přípravka

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
Celkem-

Výsledky

9 - 5

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 5

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

5 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá p/Bezdězem

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav

5 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

13 - 0

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 0

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 15

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

2 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá p/Bezdězem

1 - 7

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

FK Krnsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 4

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 1

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

12 - 1

SK Bezno-Sovínky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 2

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

12 - 0

SK Bezno-Sovínky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B"

4 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

2 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky

4 - 4

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

6 - 1

SK Bezno-Sovínky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 13

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav

11 - 2

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

10 - 1

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 4

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

13 - 2

SK Benátky n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 10

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou

12 - 4

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 4

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice "B"

2 - 6

Dolnobousovský SK — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 5

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 7

TJF Čechie Čejetice "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 5

TJF Čechie Čejetice "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 18

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

12 - 4

SKP Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

0 - 0

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "B"

7 - 2

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 4

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "B"

4 - 5

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 9

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 10

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "B"

4 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

6 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

4 - 12

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

17 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

7 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice

3 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

22 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

4 - 1

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice