Chudárek Ondřej

#
Jméno
Chudárek Ondřej
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Kosořice
Leagues
Mladší přípravka, Starší přípravka
Sezóny
2019/2020, 2020/2021, 2021/2022, 2022/2023
Věk
9

Mladší přípravka

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2019/2020TJ Sokol Kosořice30019
2020/2021TJ Sokol Kosořice90012
2021/2022TJ Sokol Kosořice190032
2022/2023TJ Sokol Kosořice0000
Celkem-310063

Starší přípravka

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
Celkem-

Výsledky

2 - 13

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav

11 - 2

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

10 - 1

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 4

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

13 - 2

SK Benátky n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 10

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou

12 - 4

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 4

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice "B"

2 - 6

Dolnobousovský SK — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 5

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice "B"

5 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice

4 - 7

TJF Čechie Čejetice "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 5

TJF Čechie Čejetice "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 18

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

12 - 4

SKP Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

0 - 0

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "B"

7 - 2

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 4

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "B"

4 - 5

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 9

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 10

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "B"

4 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

6 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

4 - 12

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 5

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

10 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

1 - 4

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

17 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

7 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice

3 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

22 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

4 - 1

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 9

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

9 - 8

SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 7

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

10:30

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

8 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

6 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

4 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

6 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

4 - 5

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 7

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 4

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 2

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 6

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

2 - 9

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

1 - 2

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice