Čermák Lukáš

#
Jméno
Čermák Lukáš
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Kosořice
Leagues
Mladší přípravka, Mladší žáci, Starší přípravka
Sezóny
2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021, 2021/2022
Věk
11

Mladší přípravka

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2017/2018TJ Sokol Kosořice230010
2018/2019TJ Sokol Kosořice800028
Celkem-1030038

Mladší žáci

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2017/2018TJ Sokol Kosořice0002
2018/2019TJ Sokol Kosořice50018
2019/2020TJ Sokol Kosořice5009
2020/2021TJ Sokol Kosořice2004
2021/2022TJ Sokol Kosořice150018
Celkem-270051

Starší přípravka

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2017/2018TJ Sokol Kosořice130011
2018/2019TJ Sokol Kosořice230030
2019/2020TJ Sokol Kosořice160010
2020/2021TJ Sokol Kosořice24005
Celkem-760056

Výsledky

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

1 - 24

Slavoj Čistá — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 3

SK Bakov n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

13 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Čistá

4 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

0 - 18

Slavoj Čistá — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 4

SK Bakov n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

23 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Čistá

2 - 1

SKP Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Ml. Boleslav

2 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Chotětov/FC Horky n/Jizerou

6 - 0

SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "A"

10 - 4

FK Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A"

12 - 0

TJ Sokol Chotětov/FC Horky n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

1 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

0 - 5

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

5 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice

5 - 7

SK Kosmonosy "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 3

Sokol Březno/Židněves — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 9

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 18

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "D" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 8

TJ Sokol Pěčice/Jabkenice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 16

Pohár SP: TJ Sokol Kosořice - TJ Sokol Kochánky/SK Jizera Předměřice

8 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "A"

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Chotětov/SK Bezno-Sovínky

0 - 1

Slavoj Kr. Vrutice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 2

FK Dobrovice "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

0 - 6

TJ Žerčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Struhy

8 - 2

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 10

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

6 - 2

FK Dlouhá Lhota "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 5

SK Jizera Předměřice/TJ Sokol Kochánky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Pěčice

4 - 5

Sportfotbal cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou

7 - 1

TJ Sokol Chotětov/SK Bezno-Sovínky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Jabkenice

6 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Žerčice

3 - 17

SK Rejšice / TJ Žerčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 11

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy "A"

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 2

TJ ZD K. Hlavno / Kr. Vrutice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 11

SK Bakov n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky / TJ Sokol Chotětov

8 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava

1 - 14

SK Benátky n/Jizerou "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

9 - 5

Sportfotbal cup: SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 3

Nadstavba: TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota / Židněves

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

2 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

4 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

9 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

9 - 2

Sportfotbal cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

3 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

3 - 1

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

14 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A"

1 - 6

TJ ZD K. Hlavno/Kr. Vrutice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Kr. Vrutice/K. Hlavno

3 - 6

SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 5

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

13 - 0

Sportfotbal cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

0 - 7

FK Krnsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

16 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Skalsko

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky/Chotětov

4 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

3 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

5 - 5

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 8

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 11

Sportfotbal cup: Dolnobousovský SK — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 5

SK Jizera Předměřice/Kochánky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

3 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Mladá Boleslav

2 - 7

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 5

TJ Žerčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

3 - 9

TJ Sokol Nová Ves — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK

12 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

11 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou "A"

4 - 9

SK Jizeran Doubrava — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 7

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 8

Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

7 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "A"

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 5

SK Skalsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

6 - 7

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 9

SK Bakov n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 1

SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

9 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Sokol Březno

12 - 6

Sportfotbal cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

5 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizera Předměřice/TJ Sokol Kochánky

7 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

3 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

9 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

3 - 10

Slavoj Kr. Vrutice / K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

11 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice - TJ Žerčice

2 - 7

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 6

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

11 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

5 - 6

SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Nová Ves

7 - 11

Dolnobousovský SK — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ ZD Kostelní Hlavno/Slavoj Kr. Vrutice

2 - 1

Play-off: TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá pod Bezdězem

1 - 12

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Fotbalový klub Dobrovice

7 - 6

Tělovýchovná jednota Žerčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 8

SK Bakov nad Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 6

SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 3

Sportfotbal cup: Sportovní klub Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Struhy

14 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno

8 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov nad Jizerou

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov

5 - 4

Sportfotbal cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice — Sportovní klub Kosmonosy

3 - 1

Tělovýchovná jednota Žerčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 24

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 4

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

12 - 3

Sportfotbal Cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice - SK Bakov nad Jizerou

12 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota Žerčice

0 - 0

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 0

SK Bakov nad Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov

2 - 5

Sportfotbal.cz Cup: FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

16 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Řepov

0 - 5

Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice