Boháček Marek

#
Jméno
Boháček Marek
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Kosořice
Leagues
Mladší přípravka, Mladší žáci, Starší přípravka
Sezóny
2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021, 2021/2022, 2022/2023
Věk
11

Mladší přípravka

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2017/2018TJ Sokol Kosořice30010
2018/2019TJ Sokol Kosořice170028
2019/2020TJ Sokol Kosořice120019
Celkem-320057

Mladší žáci

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2019/2020TJ Sokol Kosořice0001
2020/2021TJ Sokol Kosořice0006
2021/2022TJ Sokol Kosořice70018
2022/2023TJ Sokol Kosořice40010
Celkem-110035

Starší přípravka

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2019/2020TJ Sokol Kosořice50010
2020/2021TJ Sokol Kosořice0006
2021/2022TJ Sokol Kosořice0000
Celkem-50016

Výsledky

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Židněves/Sokol Březno

1 - 2

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Klášter n/J.

0 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

10 - 1

Dolnobousovský SK/Kněžmost — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Klášter n/J.

0 - 4

SK Židněves/Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Jabkenice

1 - 3

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

SK Bakov n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

1 - 24

Slavoj Čistá — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 3

SK Bakov n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

13 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Čistá

4 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

0 - 18

Slavoj Čistá — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 4

SK Bakov n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

23 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Čistá

2 - 1

SKP Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Ml. Boleslav

2 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Chotětov/FC Horky n/Jizerou

6 - 0

SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "A"

10 - 4

FK Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A"

12 - 0

TJ Sokol Chotětov/FC Horky n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

1 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

0 - 5

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

5 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice

5 - 7

SK Kosmonosy "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 3

Sokol Březno/Židněves — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 9

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 18

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "D" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

2 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice - SK Židněves/Březno

5 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

5 - 1

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "A"

8 - 2

FK Dobrovice "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Struhy

8 - 2

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 9

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

9 - 8

SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 7

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

10:30

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 2

FK Dlouhá Lhota "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Pěčice

6 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

8 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

6 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

4 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

4 - 5

Sportfotbal cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou

6 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

4 - 5

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 7

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 4

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 2

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 6

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

2 - 9

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 17

SK Rejšice / TJ Žerčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 2

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

1 - 2

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 11

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy "A"

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

2 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

4 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

3 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

3 - 1

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

3 - 6

SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 5

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

4 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

3 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

5 - 5

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

3 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 7

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 9

SK Bakov n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

3 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

9 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

3 - 3

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 1

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

3 - 4

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 8

SK Bakov nad Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 6

SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

14 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno

8 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov nad Jizerou

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov

2 - 4

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 0

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 0

SK Bakov nad Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov