TJ Sokol Kosořice

Leagues
IV. třída, Mladší přípravka, Mladší žáci, Okresní přebor, Starší přípravka
Sezóny
2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021, 2021/2022

Výsledky

1 - 2

FK Zdětín "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Řepov

1 - 24

Slavoj Čistá — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 13

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav

11 - 2

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

11:00

SK Benátky n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

10 - 1

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 4

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 3

SK Bakov n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 7

FC Mukařov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

13 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Čistá

13 - 2

SK Benátky n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

10:00

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A"

9:30

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou "B"

4 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

3 - 10

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou

12 - 4

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 4

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

SK Jizeran Doubrava — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 18

Slavoj Čistá — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Sokol Březno

1 - 4

SK Bakov n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

23 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Čistá

0 - 3

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav

6 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice "B"

2 - 6

Dolnobousovský SK — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 5

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 1

SKP Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 2

Dolnobousovský SK "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko "A"

0 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Ml. Boleslav

7 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice "B"

5 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice

0 - 5

Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 7

TJF Čechie Čejetice "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 5

TJF Čechie Čejetice "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 18

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

5 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Polaban Nymburk "B"

6 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Labský Kostelec

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Dubnice

9 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice - FC Horky n/Jizerou "B"

Zrušeno

ZRUŠENO: TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Křinec

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice - TJ Sokol Krchleby

14:00

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

12:00

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Chotětov/FC Horky n/Jizerou

1 - 4

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 0

SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Mukařov

0 - 0

SK Benátky n/Jizerou "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "A"

12 - 4

SKP Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

0 - 0

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

10 - 4

FK Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava

0 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A"

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "B"

7 - 2

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 4

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

12 - 0

TJ Sokol Chotětov/FC Horky n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "B"

4 - 5

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 9

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá p/Bezdězem

0 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

5 - 0

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 10

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "B"

4 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

6 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

0 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

1 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

0:00

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B"

0:00

TJ Sokol Jabkenice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0:00

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

0:00

FC Horky n/J. — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0:00

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Ml. Boleslav

0:00

SKP Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0:00

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

0:00

SK Benátky n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 2

FK Krnsko "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A"

4 - 2

TJ Sokol Kněžmost — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Křinec

14:00

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava

14:00

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

14:00

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

11:30

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Pěčice/Jabkenice

14:30

SK Benátky n/Jizerou "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8:30

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

15:30

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

15:00

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

15:30

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A"

13:00

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B"

16:30

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

3 - 1

FK Krnsko "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 5

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

5 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice

0 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

4 - 12

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 7

SK Kosmonosy "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 3

Sokol Březno/Židněves — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 9

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "B"

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Mukařov

2 - 5

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

10 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

1 - 4

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 18

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "D" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 8

TJ Sokol Pěčice/Jabkenice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 3

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

17 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

7 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice

3 - 16

Pohár SP: TJ Sokol Kosořice - TJ Sokol Kochánky/SK Jizera Předměřice

1 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

2 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice - SK Židněves/Březno

5 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

5 - 1

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 2

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

22 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

4 - 1

TJ Sokol Jabkenice/Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

17:00

ZRUŠENO: AFK Sadská — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Všejany

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Krchleby — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0:00

ZRUŠENO: TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá p/Bezdězem

5 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Loučeň

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Krchleby

1 - 7

FK Krnsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Ledce

8:30

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

10:30

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizera Předměřice/TJ Sokol Kochánky

17:00

ZRUŠENO: TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Loučeň

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A"

6 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Horky n/J. "B"

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava "A"

1 - 7

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "A"

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice - SK Meteor K. Hlavno

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Chotětov/SK Bezno-Sovínky

4 - 4

Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 1

Slavoj Kr. Vrutice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 2

FK Dobrovice "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

1 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

0 - 6

TJ Žerčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Struhy

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kněžmost — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 2

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

0 - 10

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

6 - 9

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

9 - 8

SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 7

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

10:30

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 2

FK Dlouhá Lhota "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 5

SK Jizera Předměřice/TJ Sokol Kochánky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Pěčice

3 - 2

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

8 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

6 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

4 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

4 - 5

Sportfotbal cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou

6 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

4 - 5

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 7

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 4

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Mukařov

7 - 1

TJ Sokol Chotětov/SK Bezno-Sovínky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 2

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 6

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

7 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Jabkenice

2 - 9

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Žerčice

3 - 17

SK Rejšice / TJ Žerčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 2

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou "B"

0 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Kr. Vrutice

3 - 4

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

1 - 2

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 11

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy "A"

2 - 0

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A"

3 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Jíkev

2 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

0:00

ZRUŠENO: TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

4 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

1 - 2

TJ ZD K. Hlavno / Kr. Vrutice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 11

SK Bakov n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 1

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky / TJ Sokol Chotětov

8 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

1 - 14

SK Benátky n/Jizerou "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

9 - 5

Sportfotbal cup: SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 3

Nadstavba: TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota / Židněves

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

2 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

4 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

5 - 3

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

9 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

9 - 2

Sportfotbal cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

3 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

3 - 1

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

4 - 1

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

14 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A"

1 - 6

TJ ZD K. Hlavno/Kr. Vrutice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Kr. Vrutice/K. Hlavno

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá p/Bezdězem

3 - 6

SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 5

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

3 - 13

SKP Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

13 - 0

Sportfotbal cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

0 - 7

FK Krnsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

16 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Skalsko

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky/Chotětov

4 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

3 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

5 - 5

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 8

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 11

Sportfotbal cup: Dolnobousovský SK — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 5

SK Jizera Předměřice/Kochánky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

SK Jizeran Doubrava "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

11:00

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

3 - 6

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

2 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Mladá Boleslav

2 - 7

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 5

TJ Žerčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 0

TJ ZD K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

3 - 9

TJ Sokol Nová Ves — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

SK Kosmonosy "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav

0 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Všejany

4 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Hrubý Jeseník

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kněžmost — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Sokol Březno

12 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

3 - 4

FK Zdětín "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

11 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou "A"

4 - 9

SK Jizeran Doubrava — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav

5 - 7

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 8

Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

7 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "A"

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 2

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 5

SK Skalsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Řepov

8 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

6 - 7

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 9

SK Bakov n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 3

Dolnobousovský SK "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 1

SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

9 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Sokol Březno

12 - 6

Sportfotbal cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava "A"

5 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizera Předměřice/TJ Sokol Kochánky

7 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

3 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

9 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

3 - 10

Slavoj Kr. Vrutice / K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 3

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 1

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 2

FK Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

0 - 1

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

11 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ ZD Kostelní Hlavno

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice - TJ Žerčice

2 - 7

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 6

TJ Sokol Luštěnice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

11 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

5 - 6

SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 0

FK Krnsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Nová Ves

7 - 11

Dolnobousovský SK — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy "B"

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ ZD Kostelní Hlavno/Slavoj Kr. Vrutice

4 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav "A"

6 - 4

TJ Jíkev — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice - TJ Sokol Všejany

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Nová Ves

2 - 2

SK Bělá pod Bezdězem "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

2 - 0

FK Zdětín "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "B"

2 - 1

Play-off: TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá pod Bezdězem

0 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" — TJ Sokol Jabkenice

1 - 12

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Fotbalový klub Dobrovice

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice "A"

3 - 0

Play-off: SK Bělá pod Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 6

Tělovýchovná jednota Žerčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 3

Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "B"

4 - 1

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

3 - 4

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 8

SK Bakov nad Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 6

SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 0

SK Benátky nad Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 3

Sportfotbal cup: Sportovní klub Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" — SK Bezno-Sovínky "B"

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Struhy

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Jizeran Doubrava "A"

14 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno

8 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov nad Jizerou

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov

5 - 4

Sportfotbal cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice — Sportovní klub Kosmonosy

5 - 0

SK Jizeran Doubrava "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "B"

3 - 1

Tělovýchovná jednota Žerčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 0

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

2 - 24

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" — TJ Sokol Katusice

16 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Pěčice

2 - 4

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 1

SK Bakov nad Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kněžmost

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

12 - 3

Sportfotbal Cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice - SK Bakov nad Jizerou

5 - 0

Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Chotětov "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "B"

4 - 2

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Chotětov "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

12 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota Žerčice

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — TJ Sokol Řepov

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" — FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav "B"

0 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — Sportovní klub Kosmonosy "B"

5 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizera Předměřice

0 - 0

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 0

SK Bakov nad Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov

0 - 7

Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Struhy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 5

Sportfotbal.cz Cup: FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

16 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Řepov

2 - 1

SK Bezno-Sovínky "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

2 - 2

SK Bezno-Sovínky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

10 - 1

FK Obruby — TJ Sokol Kosořice "B"

1 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" — SK Skalsko

4 - 3

Fotbalový klub Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Rejšice "B"

3 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Fotbalový klub Dobrovice

0 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" — TJ Sokol Nová Ves

0 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Bakov nad Jizerou "A"

1 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Luštěnice

0 - 5

Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 0

FK Zdětín "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

16:30

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — AFK Milovice "B"

10:00

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" — TJ Sokol Košík

14:30

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Jizera Předměřice

16:30

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — Tělovýchovná jednota Žerčice

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - SK Bělá pod Bezdězem "A"

2 - 4

Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice "A" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

1 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" - Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice "B"

11 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Pěčice

4 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - FK Dlouhá Lhota

4 - 0

SK Bezno-Sovínky "B" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "B"

3 - 4

SK Jizeran Doubrava "A" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

4 - 5

Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Pěčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Chotětov "B"

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" - SK Jizeran Doubrava "B"

7 - 3

Fotbalový klub Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota Žerčice

4 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" - TJ Sokol Katusice

14 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Řepov

3 - 0

Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kněžmost - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

2 - 1

FK Krnsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Chotětov "A"

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno

2 - 8

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 4

FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 9

SK Rejšice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 9

Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Struhy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 3

Sportovní klub Kosmonosy "B" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

3 - 2

FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav "B" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "B"

2 - 6

SK Jizera Předměřice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota Žerčice

8 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno

6 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav

15 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" - FK Obruby

3 - 2

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 7

FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

5 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - SK Bezno-Sovínky "A"

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov

3 - 4

Tělovýchovná jednota Žerčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

SK Rejšice "B" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

5 - 0

SK Skalsko - TJ Sokol Kosořice "B"

7 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Struhy

12 - 2

Fotbalový klub Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 0

TJ Sokol Nová Ves - TJ Sokol Kosořice "B"

2 - 0

SK Bakov nad Jizerou "A" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

4 - 3

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 5

FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Rejšice

3 - 15

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

13 - 1

Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Luštěnice - TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" - FK Zdětín "B"

2 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Fotbalový klub Dobrovice

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - FK Zdětín "A"

2 - 14

TJ Sokol Kosořice - SK Benátky nad Jizerou

4 - 2

TJ Sokol Jabkenice - TJ Sokol Kosořice "B"

0 - 5

TJ Sokol Řepov - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"