Mudroch Roman

#
Jméno
Mudroch Roman
Post
Záložník
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Kosořice
Předchozí týmy
SK Rejšice, TJ Sokol Luštěnice
Soutěže
Okresní přebor
Sezóny
2019/2020, 2020/2021, 2021/2022, 2022/2023, 2023/2024
Věk
24

Okresní přebor

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2019/2020TJ Sokol Kosořice04011
2020/2021TJ Sokol Kosořice2208
2021/2022TJ Sokol Kosořice23017
2022/2023TJ Sokol Kosořice25116
2023/2024TJ Sokol Kosořice0001
Celkem-614153

Výsledky

3 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky "A"

1 - 5

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá p/Bezdězem

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Sokol Březno

1 - 0

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 2

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav

2 - 4

Slavoj Kr. Vrutice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky "A"

0 - 1

TJ Sokol Kněžmost — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

0 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

3 - 3

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Řepov

9 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A"

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

1 - 5

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 2

FK Zdětín "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Řepov

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

1 - 7

FC Mukařov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

SK Jizeran Doubrava — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 3

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 2

Dolnobousovský SK "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

4 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 4

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 0

SK Benátky n/Jizerou "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá p/Bezdězem

5 - 0

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

2 - 2

FK Krnsko "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A"

3 - 1

FK Krnsko "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Mukařov

3 - 3

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

2 - 2

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A"

6 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Horky n/J. "B"

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava "A"

1 - 7

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice - SK Meteor K. Hlavno

4 - 4

Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kněžmost — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Mukařov

3 - 1

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko