Macháč Jaroslav

#
Jméno
Macháč Jaroslav
Post
Útočník
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Kosořice
Leagues
IV. třída, Okresní přebor
Sezóny
2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021, 2021/2022
Věk
40

IV. třída

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2017/2018TJ Sokol Kosořice0101
Celkem-0101

Okresní přebor

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2017/2018TJ Sokol Kosořice72122
2018/2019TJ Sokol Kosořice51014
2019/2020TJ Sokol Kosořice0000
2020/2021TJ Sokol Kosořice0103
2021/2022TJ Sokol Kosořice2107
Celkem-145146

Výsledky

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Řepov

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Sokol Březno

0 - 3

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav

7 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko "A"

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 4

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 3

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

2 - 2

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 1

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

3 - 1

SK Jizeran Doubrava "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

0 - 0

TJ ZD K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

SK Kosmonosy "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

4 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Hrubý Jeseník

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kněžmost — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Sokol Březno

3 - 4

FK Zdětín "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

3 - 2

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Řepov

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice "A"

4 - 1

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Jizeran Doubrava "A"

1 - 0

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

3 - 1

Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Chotětov "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — TJ Sokol Řepov

0 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — Sportovní klub Kosmonosy "B"

2 - 1

SK Bezno-Sovínky "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Rejšice "B"

0 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Bakov nad Jizerou "A"

3 - 0

FK Zdětín "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - SK Bělá pod Bezdězem "A"

2 - 4

Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice "A" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

4 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - FK Dlouhá Lhota

3 - 4

SK Jizeran Doubrava "A" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

5 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno

3 - 0

Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kněžmost - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

1 - 3

Sportovní klub Kosmonosy "B" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

5 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - SK Bezno-Sovínky "A"

2 - 0

SK Rejšice "B" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

2 - 0

SK Bakov nad Jizerou "A" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" - FK Zdětín "B"

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - FK Zdětín "A"