Kalinová Johana

#
Jméno
Kalinová Johana
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Kosořice
Leagues
Mladší žáci, Starší přípravka
Sezóny
2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021
Věk
15

Mladší žáci

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2017/2018TJ Sokol Kosořice0000
2018/2019TJ Sokol Kosořice0008
2019/2020TJ Sokol Kosořice1008
2020/2021TJ Sokol Kosořice0007
Celkem-10023

Starší přípravka

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2017/2018TJ Sokol Kosořice1003
2018/2019TJ Sokol Kosořice50029
Celkem-60032

Výsledky

0 - 5

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

3 - 3

Sokol Březno/Židněves — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 8

TJ Sokol Pěčice/Jabkenice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

5 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

5 - 1

FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Chotětov/SK Bezno-Sovínky

0 - 1

Slavoj Kr. Vrutice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 6

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Luštěnice

0 - 6

TJ Žerčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 10

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

0 - 5

SK Jizera Předměřice/TJ Sokol Kochánky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 1

TJ Sokol Chotětov/SK Bezno-Sovínky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Žerčice

1 - 2

TJ ZD K. Hlavno / Kr. Vrutice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 11

SK Bakov n/Jizerou — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 8

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky / TJ Sokol Chotětov

8 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava

1 - 14

SK Benátky n/Jizerou "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

9 - 5

Sportfotbal cup: SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 3

Nadstavba: TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota / Židněves

9 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

9 - 2

Sportfotbal cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

14 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A"

1 - 6

TJ ZD K. Hlavno/Kr. Vrutice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Kr. Vrutice/K. Hlavno

3 - 13

SKP Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

13 - 0

Sportfotbal cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

0 - 7

FK Krnsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

16 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Skalsko

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bezno-Sovínky/Chotětov

5 - 8

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 11

Sportfotbal cup: Dolnobousovský SK — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 5

SK Jizera Předměřice/Kochánky — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 9

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Mladá Boleslav

2 - 7

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy

3 - 9

TJ Sokol Nová Ves — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 7

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK

12 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bakov n/Jizerou

11 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou "A"

4 - 9

SK Jizeran Doubrava — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 7

FK Dobrovice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 8

Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SKP Ml. Boleslav "A"

1 - 5

SK Skalsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

9 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Sokol Březno

12 - 6

Sportfotbal cup: TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dobrovice

3 - 10

Slavoj Kr. Vrutice / K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

11 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

5 - 6

SK Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

7 - 6

Tělovýchovná jednota Žerčice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

6 - 3

Sportfotbal cup: Sportovní klub Kosmonosy — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 24

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice