Hodboď Martin

#
Jméno
Hodboď Martin
Post
Obránce
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Kosořice
Leagues
IV. třída, Okresní přebor
Sezóny
2017/2018, 2018/2019
Věk
29

IV. třída

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2017/2018TJ Sokol Kosořice0007
2018/2019TJ Sokol Kosořice0000
Celkem-0007

Okresní přebor

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2017/2018TJ Sokol Kosořice00020
2018/2019TJ Sokol Kosořice00016
Celkem-00036

Výsledky

4 - 1

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

4 - 1

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá p/Bezdězem

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

SK Jizeran Doubrava "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

2 - 0

SK Kosmonosy "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav

4 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Hrubý Jeseník

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kněžmost — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Sokol Březno

8 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

1 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Řepov

4 - 3

Dolnobousovský SK "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava "A"

0 - 1

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ ZD Kostelní Hlavno

3 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy "B"

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice "A"

4 - 1

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Jizeran Doubrava "A"

5 - 0

SK Jizeran Doubrava "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "B"

1 - 0

Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

3 - 1

Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Chotětov "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — TJ Sokol Řepov

0 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — Sportovní klub Kosmonosy "B"

2 - 1

SK Bezno-Sovínky "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Rejšice "B"

0 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" — SK Bakov nad Jizerou "A"

3 - 0

FK Zdětín "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - SK Bělá pod Bezdězem "A"

2 - 4

Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice "A" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

4 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - FK Dlouhá Lhota

4 - 0

SK Bezno-Sovínky "B" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "B"

3 - 4

SK Jizeran Doubrava "A" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" - SK Jizeran Doubrava "B"

5 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - Tělovýchovná jednota ZD Kostelní Hlavno

4 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" - TJ Sokol Katusice

0 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Chotětov "A"

1 - 3

Sportovní klub Kosmonosy "B" - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"

5 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - SK Bezno-Sovínky "A"

5 - 0

SK Skalsko - TJ Sokol Kosořice "B"

6 - 0

TJ Sokol Nová Ves - TJ Sokol Kosořice "B"

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice "B" - FK Zdětín "B"

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice "A" - FK Zdětín "A"

0 - 5

TJ Sokol Řepov - TJ Sokol Kosořice "A"