Herink Jakub

#
Jméno
Herink Jakub
Post
Záložník
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Kosořice
Předchozí týmy
FK Dobrovice
Leagues
Okresní přebor
Sezóny
2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021, 2021/2022, 2022/2023
Věk
24

Okresní přebor

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2018/2019TJ Sokol Kosořice47022
2019/2020TJ Sokol Kosořice0106
2020/2021TJ Sokol Kosořice0003
2021/2022TJ Sokol Kosořice20117
2022/2023TJ Sokol Kosořice01010
Celkem-69158

Výsledky

4 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

0 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

2 - 2

SKP Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín

3 - 3

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Řepov

0 - 3

SK Bezno-Sovínky "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

9 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A"

3 - 4

FK Krnsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

1 - 2

FK Zdětín "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

1 - 7

FC Mukařov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou "B"

3 - 1

SK Jizeran Doubrava — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 5

Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

4 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 4

SK Meteor K. Hlavno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Mukařov

0 - 0

SK Benátky n/Jizerou "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava

2 - 3

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 0

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

2 - 2

FK Krnsko "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Mukařov

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A"

6 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Horky n/J. "B"

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

3 - 2

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

4 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

4 - 1

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

5 - 3

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

4 - 1

FK Dlouhá Lhota — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá p/Bezdězem

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

3 - 1

SK Jizeran Doubrava "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

2 - 0

SK Kosmonosy "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

0 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Všejany

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kněžmost — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Sokol Březno

3 - 4

FK Zdětín "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

8 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav

4 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Dlouhá Lhota

1 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Řepov

4 - 3

Dolnobousovský SK "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 1

TJF Čechie Čejetice — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ ZD Kostelní Hlavno

1 - 0

FK Krnsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy "B"