Dragnev Dragomir

#
Jméno
Dragnev Dragomir
Post
Obránce
Aktuální tým
TJ Sokol Kosořice
Předchozí týmy
TJ Sokol Luštěnice
Leagues
Okresní přebor
Sezóny
2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021, 2022/2023
Věk
3

Okresní přebor

SezónaKlub Odehrané zápasy
2018/2019TJ Sokol Kosořice01013
2019/2020TJ Sokol Kosořice03012
2020/2021TJ Sokol Kosořice0308
2022/2023TJ Sokol Kosořice0000
Celkem-07033

Výsledky

3 - 1

FK Krnsko "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

5 - 3

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Mukařov

3 - 3

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Meteor K. Hlavno

2 - 2

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

0 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav "A"

6 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

7 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Horky n/J. "B"

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Jizeran Doubrava "A"

1 - 7

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice - SK Meteor K. Hlavno

4 - 4

Slavoj Kr. Vrutice "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

2 - 2

TJ Sokol Kněžmost — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Zdětín "A"

3 - 2

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Mukařov

3 - 1

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Benátky n/Jizerou "B"

2 - 0

SK Bělá p/Bezdězem — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

4 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Kněžmost

4 - 1

Sokol Březno — TJ Sokol Kosořice

5 - 3

SK Akuma Ml. Boleslav — TJ Sokol Kosořice

1 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Bělá p/Bezdězem

5 - 2

TJ Sokol Řepov — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 1

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Dolnobousovský SK "B"

3 - 1

SK Jizeran Doubrava "A" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJF Čechie Čejetice

2 - 0

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FK Krnsko

2 - 0

SK Kosmonosy "B" — TJ Sokol Kosořice

2 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Trnavan Rožďalovice

3 - 3

TJ Sokol Kosořice — FC Sporting Ml. Boleslav

0 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ Sokol Všejany

4 - 2

TJ Sokol Kosořice — Hrubý Jeseník

2 - 4

TJ Sokol Kosořice — TJ ZD Kostelní Hlavno

1 - 0

FK Krnsko — TJ Sokol Kosořice

3 - 5

TJ Sokol Kosořice — SK Kosmonosy "B"